Jacktech Hydraulics
Jacktech Hydraulics
Odhav, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors

Pioneers in the industry, we offer radial piston hydraulic motors, jmdg16 radial piston hydraulic motors, jmdg8 radial piston hydraulic motors, jmdg1 radial piston hydraulic motors, jmdg2 radial piston hydraulic motors and jmdg3 radial piston hydraulic motors from India.

Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors

Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
  • Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 16,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Motor BrandJMDG
Speed (Rpm)15 to 1250 rpm
Power (Watts or HP)15 kW to 100 kW

We are instrumental in manufacturing, exporting, wholesaling and supplying an excellent quality Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors. Widely used in injection molding machines, our hydraulic motors are tested in terms of quality so as to dispatch a defect free range. These hydraulic motors are acclaimed in the market for its easy installation. We manufacture these hydraulic motors under the vigilance of highly skilled professionals by using leading techniques.

Features:
  • Excellent interchangeability
  • Low noise and long life
  • Outstanding sealing capability

Description:

  • JMDG is one kind of low-speed high torque radial piston hydraulic motor. It can be widely applied in the petroleum industry, chemical industry, mining, shipping, constructing machinery, especially for plastic injection molding machinery. hydraulic winch, transmission etc.


Characteristics:

  • Low noise
  • High starting torque(mechanical efficiency improved to over 0.9), good stability when low sneer.
  • High volume efficiency.
  • Higher mechanical efficiency.
  • Opposite rotating available.
  • Radial and axial load available.
  • Higher kW/kg ratio.

Specifications:

TypeDisplacementPressure (Mpa)Torque(N.m)Speed rangeMax. cont. PowerWeight
(ml/r)Peak PressureCont. Pressure(N.m) Rated torqueN.m/Mpa Theoric Torque(r/min)(kW)(kg)
JMDG1-505632252078.215-12501623
JMDG1-636432252379.515-12501623
JMDG1-807832253001215-10001623
JMDG1-1009632253551415-10001623
JMDG1-12512625203801915-10001623
JMDG1-16015925204722315-10001623
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: JMDG
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

JMDG16 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors

JMDG16 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
  • JMDG16 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 20,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Motor BrandJMDG
Speed (Rpm)15 to 1250 rpm
Power (Watts or HP)15 kW to 100 kW

We are instrumental in manufacturing, exporting, wholesaling and supplying an excellent quality Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors. Widely used in injection molding machines, our hydraulic motors are tested in terms of quality so as to dispatch a defect free range.

Features:
  • Excellent interchangeability
  • Low noise and long life
  • Outstanding sealing capability

Specifications:

TypeDisplacementPressure (Mpa)Torque(N.m)Speed rangeMax. cont. PowerWeight
(ml/r)Peak PressureCont. Pressure(N.m) Rated torqueN.m/Mpa Theoric Torque(r/min)(kW)(kg)
JMDG16-14001375322551382102-400100160
JMDG16-16001648322561582622-320110160
JMDG16-18001814252054332832-320110160
JMDG16-20002034252060303232-250110160
JMDG16-24002412201657633842-25097160
JMDG16-250026653225105904232-200100160
JMDG16-300030293225119374342-200100160
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

JMDG8 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors

JMDG8 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
  • JMDG8 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 20,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Motor BrandJMDG
Speed (Rpm)15 to 1250 rpm
Power (Watts or HP)15 kW to 100 kW

We are instrumental in manufacturing, exporting, wholesaling and supplying an excellent quality Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors. Widely used in injection molding machines, our hydraulic motors are tested in terms of quality so as to dispatch a defect free range. These hydraulic motors are acclaimed in the market for its easy installation. We manufacture these hydraulic motors under the vigilance of highly skilled professionals by using leading techniques.

Features:
  • Excellent interchangeability
  • Low noise and long life
  • Outstanding sealing capability

Specifications:
TypeDisplacementPressure (Mpa)Torque(N.m)Speed rangeMax. cont. PowerWeight
(ml/r)Peak PressureCont. Pressure(N.m) Rated torqueN.m/Mpa Theoric Torque(r/min)(kW)(kg)
JMDG8-60061732252282914-5007071
JMDG8-700710322526261054-4007071
JMDG8-800810252023961204-4006571
JMDG8-900889252026291313-3506571
JMDG8-10001000201623661483-3006571
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

JMDG1 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors

JMDG1 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
  • JMDG1 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 20,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Motor BrandJMDG
Speed (Rpm)15 to 1250 rpm
Power (Watts or HP)15 kW to 100 kW

We are instrumental in manufacturing, exporting, wholesaling and supplying an excellent quality Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors. Widely used in injection molding machines, our hydraulic motors are tested in terms of quality so as to dispatch a defect free range. These hydraulic motors are acclaimed in the market for its easy installation. We manufacture these hydraulic motors under the vigilance of highly skilled professionals by using leading techniques.

Features:
  • Excellent interchangeability
  • Low noise and long life
  • Outstanding sealing capability
Specifications:
TypeDisplacementPressure (Mpa)Torque(N.m)Speed rangeMax. cont. PowerWeight
(ml/r)Peak PressureCont. Pressure(N.m) Rated torqueN.m/Mpa Theoric Torque(r/min)(kW)(kg)
JMDG1-505632252078.215-12501623
JMDG1-636432252379.515-12501623
JMDG1-807832253001215-10001623
JMDG1-1009632253551415-10001623
JMDG1-12512625203801915-10001623
JMDG1-16015925204722315-10001623
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

JMDG2 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors

JMDG2 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
  • JMDG2 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 20,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Motor BrandJMDG
Speed (Rpm)15 to 1250 rpm
Power (Watts or HP)15 kW to 100 kW

We are instrumental in manufacturing, exporting, wholesaling and supplying an excellent quality Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors. Widely used in injection molding machines, our hydraulic motors are tested in terms of quality so as to dispatch a defect free range. These hydraulic motors are acclaimed in the market for its easy installation. We manufacture these hydraulic motors under the vigilance of highly skilled professionals by using leading techniques.

Features:
  • Excellent interchangeability
  • Low noise and long life
  • Outstanding sealing capability

Specifications:
TypeDisplacementPressure (Mpa)Torque(N.m)Speed rangeMax. cont. PowerWeight
(ml/r)Peak PressureCont. Pressure(N.m) Rated torqueN.m/Mpa Theoric Torque(r/min)(kW)(kg)
JMDG2-10011332254201810-12502528
JMDG2-15015732255812510-10002528
JMDG2-17517625205322710-10002528
JMDG2-2002012520600328-8002528
JMDG2-2502542016607388-6302528
JMDG2-2802712016642408-6302528
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

JMDG3 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors

JMDG3 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
  • JMDG3 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 20,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Motor BrandJMDG
Speed (Rpm)15 to 1250 rpm
Power (Watts or HP)15 kW to 100 kW

We are instrumental in manufacturing, exporting, wholesaling and supplying an excellent quality Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors. Widely used in injection molding machines, our hydraulic motors are tested in terms of quality so as to dispatch a defect free range. These hydraulic motors are acclaimed in the market for its easy installation. We manufacture these hydraulic motors under the vigilance of highly skilled professionals by using leading techniques.

Features:
  • Excellent interchangeability
  • Low noise and long life
  • Outstanding sealing capability

Specifications:
TypeDisplacementPressure (Mpa)Torque(N.m)Speed rangeMax. cont. PowerWeight
(ml/r)Peak PressureCont. Pressure(N.m) Rated torqueN.m/Mpa Theoric Torque(r/min)(kW)(kg)
JMDG3-2001993225736298-6303736
JMDG3-2502543225949408-6304036
JMDG3-3002892520864466-5004036
JMDG3-35035125201040556-4004036
JMDG3-4003972016949636-4004036
JMDG2-2803972016642408-6302528
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

JMDG6 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors

JMDG6 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
  • JMDG6 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 20,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Motor BrandJMDG
Speed (Rpm)15 to 1250 rpm
Power (Watts or HP)15 kW to 100 kW

We are instrumental in manufacturing, exporting, wholesaling and supplying an excellent quality Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors. Widely used in injection molding machines, our hydraulic motors are tested in terms of quality so as to dispatch a defect free range. These hydraulic motors are acclaimed in the market for its easy installation. We manufacture these hydraulic motors under the vigilance of highly skilled professionals by using leading techniques.

Features:
  • Excellent interchangeability
  • Low noise and long life
  • Outstanding sealing capability

Specifications:
TypeDisplacementPressure (Mpa)Torque(N.m)Speed rangeMax. cont. PowerWeight
(ml/r)Peak PressureCont. Pressure(N.m) Rated torqueN.m/Mpa Theoric Torque(r/min)(kW)(kg)
JMDG6-40039732251483635-6306065
JMDG6-45045232251638725-6306365
JMDG6-50049125201463785-5006265
JMDG6-60059425201775944-5006565
JMDG6-700683201616331034-4006565
JMDG6-750754201617851124-3206565
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

JMDG11 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors

JMDG11 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
  • JMDG11 Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 20,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Motor BrandJMDG
Speed (Rpm)15 to 1250 rpm
Power (Watts or HP)15 kW to 100 kW

We are instrumental in manufacturing, exporting, wholesaling and supplying an excellent quality Radial Piston Hydraulic Motors. Widely used in injection molding machines, our hydraulic motors are tested in terms of quality so as to dispatch a defect free range. These hydraulic motors are acclaimed in the market for its easy installation. We manufacture these hydraulic motors under the vigilance of highly skilled professionals by using leading techniques.

Features:
  • Excellent interchangeability
  • Low noise and long life
  • Outstanding sealing capability
Specifications:

TypeDisplacementPressure (Mpa)Torque(N.m)Speed rangeMax. cont. PowerWeight
(ml/r)Peak PressureCont. Pressure(N.m) Rated torqueN.m/Mpa Theoric Torque(r/min)(kW)(kg)
JMDG11-700714322526671144-4008090
JMDG11-800782322529591204-4008090
JMDG11-1000995252029741583-3208590
JMDG11-11001116252033361773-3208590
JMDG11-12001175252035121873-3208590
JMDG11-13001296201630802063-2508090
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Mukesh Vekaria (Director)
Plot No. 433, Opposite Bhikshuk Gruh GIDC, Odhav
Ahmedabad- 382415, Gujarat, India



Jacktech Hydraulics
Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS